WBIF-Turniere
Letzten 128 --- Frist: 31.03. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel | Datum | Paarung | Ergebnis | PR | ||
1 | Gernot Steinheimer (SGE2019) | - | Tine Skyla Di Bari (Skyla) | |||
2 | Wolfgang Engler (WolfE1963) | - | Wolfgang Lahl (WolfgangLahl) | 0:1 | (32,22:12,92) | |
3 | Manfred Reiner (supermane1) | - | Sabine Hildebrandt (SabineH) | 1:0 | (4,69:5,34) | |
4 | Ercan Recan (erecan) | - | Michael Göttl (2yellow4u) | 1:0 | (7,30:16,52) | |
5 | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | - | Stefan Frigerio (Snapback) | 1:0 | (4,14:10,28) | |
6 | Ronny Conaert (Belanchor) | - | Cornelia Cleemann (ConnyC) | 0:1 | (4,60:5,56) | |
7 | Klaus Peras (Peras) | - | Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) | 0:1 | (8,04:1,43) | |
8 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Theodoros Dimakis (theo_23) | |||
9 | Oliver Hauk (MetalOlli) | - | Emina Demirovic (Minchy) | 1:0 | (11,87:9,15) | |
10 | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | - | Tolga Ulusoy (Togarasan) | 1:0 | (5,87:8,20) | |
11 | 31.03., 20:00 | George Haritatos (Algonquin) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | ||
12 | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | - | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | 0:1 | (22,99:5,21) | |
13 | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | - | Peter Wisniewski (pantera) | 0:1 | (15,64:6,85) | |
14 | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | - | Markus Jordan (mjoker060773) | 0:1 | (9,49:8,44) | |
15 | 28.03., 20:00 | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | - | Nikos Zouvelos (exomotis) | ||
16 | Marc Soulier (Marcsoul) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 0:1 | (19,96:7,29) | |
17 | Alexander Ost (Tiroloco) | - | Dustin Kuipers (drowler) | 1:0 | (9,88:3,84) | |
18 | Michael Rieder (Loschanski) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 1:0 | (3,79:12,39) | |
19 | Wolfgang Wühl (WolfW) | - | Abram Anwer (abram79) | 1:0 | (3,06:7,46) | |
20 | Laila Leonhardt (PR_Killer) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 1:0 | (2,58:15,63) | |
21 | 29.03., 10:00 | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | - | Matthias Braun (Matt) | ||
22 | Franco Tosin (fratos) | - | Tuncay Koc (Tuncay) | 0:1 | (12,00:16,73) | |
23 | Peter Josef Haller (Dao) | - | Frank Von Willert (Greathumics) | 0:1 | (9,62:9,84) | |
24 | Christian Berg (Kroko) | - | Uwe Rudnik (uru) | 1:0 | (13,27:17,05) | |
25 | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | - | Dieter Rudi (Docsixthree) | 1:0 | (3,85:10,87) | |
26 | 31.03., 20:00 | Svitlana Reiner (Svitlanacat1) | - | Stefan Riehle (Stefan8) | ||
27 | Arutiun Mokoian (armoko) | - | Michail Proukakis (Prouk) | 0:1 | (14,57:7,13) | |
28 | Luigi De Lazzari (trasteverino) | - | Susanne Frosch (Susanne) | 1:0 | (5,11:9,07) | |
29 | Martin Filipi (pikomuf) | - | Peter Van Rooij (Pasiphae) | 0:1 | (12,19:4,10) | |
30 | Norbert Dehnbostel (norden) | - | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | 1:0 | (11,17:6,21) | |
31 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Manfred Gerlach (ShadowPlay) | 0:1 | (2,55:2,96) | |
32 | Jacques Wehli (jaweswi) | - | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | 1:0 | (6,66:5,06) | |
33 | Sabine Vogt (Lubsa) | - | Silvia Weilenmann (Primelady) | 1:0 | (8,79:9,19) | |
34 | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | - | Christian Hahn (Catweazle) | 1:0 | (5,51:5,53) | |
35 | Hans-Christoph Weber (Pernod) | - | Eva Zizkova (elza) | 0:1 | (9,76:3,25) | |
36 | Nicole Edinger (Nicky144) | - | Konstantin Balkowski (Konstantin86) | 0:1 | (14,07:5,42) | |
37 | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | - | Stelios Ktistakis (Ellanios) | 0:1 | (6,65:6,83) | |
38 | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | - | Jürgen Hegele (5erPasch) | 1:0 | (19,17:4,63) | |
39 | Herbert Jeske (HerJe) | - | Frank Grzesik (pdefermat) | 0:1 | (10,14:4,05) | |
40 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Kristian Roecker (KrisBerlin) | 0:1 | (9,77:19,72) | |
41 | Winfried Deese (winni_nrw) | - | Bertram Hupe (Grapelli) | 0:1 | (7,67:10,58) | |
42 | Josef Zenisek (Joe64) | - | Jörn Hingst (Meursault) | 1:0 | (7,87:9,84) | |
43 | 28.03., 11:00 | Wolfgang Lohfink (WolLoh) | - | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | ||
44 | 28.03., 19:00 | Andreas Horder (Handicap8) | - | Sven Lehr (Lehrling) | ||
45 | Ralf Sudbrak (ralfsu) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 0:1 | (11,42:4,85) | |
46 | Ralf Sonnleitner (Viper1oo1) | - | Bye | |||
47 | Annett Strickmann (Seneca) | - | Bye | |||
48 | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | - | Bye | |||
49 | Igor Schwarz (ISch06) | - | Bye | |||
50 | Athanasios Adam (larisacity) | - | Bye | |||
51 | Armin Berg (Armin70) | - | Bye | |||
52 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Bye | |||
53 | Friedrich Rattinger (Jaflo) | - | Bye | |||
54 | Marcel Lefrancais (Goldpfleger) | - | Bye | |||
55 | Oliver Heuler (OliverHeuler) | - | Bye | |||
56 | Peter Eßer (PeterSR) | - | Bye | |||
57 | Andrea Bohnert (Andii) | - | Bye | |||
58 | Oliver Schneider (Wolf62) | - | Bye | |||
59 | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Bye | |||
60 | Honza Cerny (anezka) | - | Bye | |||
61 | Raimund Klose (Raimund) | - | Bye | |||
62 | Fazli Güclü (fazlimtiger) | - | Bye | |||
63 | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | - | Bye | |||
64 | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | - | Bye |
Runde der letzten 64 --- Frist: 14.04. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel | Datum | Paarung | Ergebnis | PR | ||
65 | Gewinner Spiel 1 | - | Wolfgang Lahl (WolfgangLahl) | |||
66 | Manfred Reiner (supermane1) | - | Ercan Recan (erecan) | |||
67 | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | - | Cornelia Cleemann (ConnyC) | |||
68 | Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) | - | Gewinner Spiel 8 | |||
69 | Oliver Hauk (MetalOlli) | - | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | |||
70 | Gewinner Spiel 11 | - | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | |||
71 | Peter Wisniewski (pantera) | - | Markus Jordan (mjoker060773) | 0:1 | (6,73:15,18) | |
72 | Gewinner Spiel 15 | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | |||
73 | Alexander Ost (Tiroloco) | - | Michael Rieder (Loschanski) | 0:1 | (7,75:4,29) | |
74 | Wolfgang Wühl (WolfW) | - | Laila Leonhardt (PR_Killer) | |||
75 | Gewinner Spiel 21 | - | Tuncay Koc (Tuncay) | |||
76 | 28.03., 20:00 | Frank Von Willert (Greathumics) | - | Christian Berg (Kroko) | ||
77 | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | - | Gewinner Spiel 26 | |||
78 | Michail Proukakis (Prouk) | - | Luigi De Lazzari (trasteverino) | 1:0 | (6,16:4,20) | |
79 | Peter Van Rooij (Pasiphae) | - | Norbert Dehnbostel (norden) | |||
80 | 28.03., 15:00 | Manfred Gerlach (ShadowPlay) | - | Jacques Wehli (jaweswi) | ||
81 | Sabine Vogt (Lubsa) | - | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | |||
82 | Eva Zizkova (elza) | - | Konstantin Balkowski (Konstantin86) | |||
83 | Stelios Ktistakis (Ellanios) | - | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | |||
84 | Frank Grzesik (pdefermat) | - | Kristian Roecker (KrisBerlin) | |||
85 | Bertram Hupe (Grapelli) | - | Josef Zenisek (Joe64) | |||
86 | Gewinner Spiel 43 | - | Gewinner Spiel 44 | |||
87 | 29.03., 10:00 | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | - | Ralf Sonnleitner (Viper1oo1) | ||
88 | Annett Strickmann (Seneca) | - | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | 1:0 | (7,45:5,37) | |
89 | Igor Schwarz (ISch06) | - | Athanasios Adam (larisacity) | 0:1 | (7,05:8,61) | |
90 | Armin Berg (Armin70) | - | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | 1:0 | (11,81:8,57) | |
91 | Friedrich Rattinger (Jaflo) | - | Marcel Lefrancais (Goldpfleger) | |||
92 | Oliver Heuler (OliverHeuler) | - | Peter Eßer (PeterSR) | 1:0 | (claim) | |
93 | Andrea Bohnert (Andii) | - | Oliver Schneider (Wolf62) | |||
94 | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Honza Cerny (anezka) | 0:1 | (9,73:1,68) | |
95 | Raimund Klose (Raimund) | - | Fazli Güclü (fazlimtiger) | |||
96 | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | - | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) |
Runde der letzten 32 --- Frist: 28.04. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel | Datum | Paarung | Ergebnis | PR | ||
97 | Gewinner Spiel 65 | - | Gewinner Spiel 66 | |||
98 | Gewinner Spiel 67 | - | Gewinner Spiel 68 | |||
99 | Gewinner Spiel 69 | - | Gewinner Spiel 70 | |||
100 | Markus Jordan (mjoker060773) | - | Gewinner Spiel 72 | |||
101 | Michael Rieder (Loschanski) | - | Gewinner Spiel 74 | |||
102 | Gewinner Spiel 75 | - | Gewinner Spiel 76 | |||
103 | Gewinner Spiel 77 | - | Michail Proukakis (Prouk) | |||
104 | Gewinner Spiel 79 | - | Gewinner Spiel 80 | |||
105 | Gewinner Spiel 81 | - | Gewinner Spiel 82 | |||
106 | Gewinner Spiel 83 | - | Gewinner Spiel 84 | |||
107 | Gewinner Spiel 85 | - | Gewinner Spiel 86 | |||
108 | Gewinner Spiel 87 | - | Annett Strickmann (Seneca) | |||
109 | Athanasios Adam (larisacity) | - | Armin Berg (Armin70) | 0:1 | (5,82:4,32) | |
110 | Gewinner Spiel 91 | - | Oliver Heuler (OliverHeuler) | |||
111 | Gewinner Spiel 93 | - | Honza Cerny (anezka) | |||
112 | Gewinner Spiel 95 | - | Gewinner Spiel 96 |
Achtelfinale --- Frist: 12.05. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel | Datum | Paarung | Ergebnis | PR | ||
113 | Gewinner Spiel 97 | - | Gewinner Spiel 98 | |||
114 | Gewinner Spiel 99 | - | Gewinner Spiel 100 | |||
115 | Gewinner Spiel 101 | - | Gewinner Spiel 102 | |||
116 | Gewinner Spiel 103 | - | Gewinner Spiel 104 | |||
117 | Gewinner Spiel 105 | - | Gewinner Spiel 106 | |||
118 | Gewinner Spiel 107 | - | Gewinner Spiel 108 | |||
119 | Armin Berg (Armin70) | - | Gewinner Spiel 110 | |||
120 | Gewinner Spiel 111 | - | Gewinner Spiel 112 |
Viertelfinale --- Frist: 26.05. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel | Datum | Paarung | Ergebnis | PR | ||
121 | Gewinner Spiel 113 | - | Gewinner Spiel 114 | |||
122 | Gewinner Spiel 115 | - | Gewinner Spiel 116 | |||
123 | Gewinner Spiel 117 | - | Gewinner Spiel 118 | |||
124 | Gewinner Spiel 119 | - | Gewinner Spiel 120 |
Halbfinale --- Frist: 09.06. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel | Datum | Paarung | Ergebnis | PR | ||
125 | Gewinner Spiel 121 | - | Gewinner Spiel 122 | |||
126 | Gewinner Spiel 123 | - | Gewinner Spiel 124 |
Finale --- Frist: 23.06. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel | Datum | Paarung | Ergebnis | PR | ||
127 | Gewinner Spiel 125 | - | Gewinner Spiel 126 |