Finished Tourneys
Standings
Rank | Name | Nickname BG Studio Heroes | Matches | Won |
Bye |
Lost | PR | |
1. | Lutz Steuer | Cube017 | 9 |
8 |
0 |
1 | 12,81 | |
2. | Nick Kitanow | nickkit | 9 |
5 |
1 |
3 | 13,36 | |
3. | Sven Lehr | Lehrling | 8 |
5 |
0 |
3 | 14,76 | |
Christian Hahn | Catweazle | 8 |
4 |
1 |
3 | 15,23 | ||
5. | Gabriela Foerster | GabiBilu | 7 |
4 |
0 |
3 | 14,26 | |
Gernot Steinheimer | SGE2019 | 7 |
3 |
1 |
3 | 10,73 | ||
7. | Wolfgang Keßler | oderso54 | 6 |
3 |
0 |
3 | 13,42 | |
Sibille Reinhardt | Sibille07 | 6 |
3 |
0 |
3 | 13,45 | ||
9. | Raimund Klose | Raimund | 5 |
2 |
0 |
3 | 14,82 | |
Susanne Frosch | Susanne | 5 |
2 |
0 |
3 | 19,11 | ||
Wolfgang Lahl | WolfgangLahl | 5 |
2 |
0 |
3 | 14,28 | ||
12. | Dennis Filipiak | Tarin | 4 |
1 |
0 |
3 | 15,11 | |
Gerhard Rogg | Trompflitty | 4 |
1 |
0 |
3 | 16,94 | ||
Uwe Rudnik | uru | 4 |
0 |
1 |
3 | 13,41 | ||
15. | Volker Hennings | Matteo | 3 |
0 |
0 |
3 | 16,29 |
Round 9
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | - | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | 1:0 | (17,63:18,40) |
Round 8
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | - | Christian Hahn (Catweazle) | 1:0 | (15,45:16,86) | |
2 | Sven Lehr (Lehrling) | - | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | 0:1 | (12,51:12,86) |
Round 7
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Sven Lehr (Lehrling) | - | Christian Hahn (Catweazle) | 0:1 | (15,53:14,12) | |
2 | Gernot Steinheimer (SGE2019) | - | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | 0:1 | (claim) | |
3 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | 0:1 | (15,45:6,42) |
Round 6
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Sven Lehr (Lehrling) | 0:1 | (15,85:14,64) | |
2 | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | - | Gernot Steinheimer (SGE2019) | 1:0 | (11,83:8,86) | |
3 | Christian Hahn (Catweazle) | - | Sibille Reinhardt (Sibille07) | 1:0 | (10,27:15,74) | |
4 | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 1:0 | (10,19:13,28) |
Round 5
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | - | Sven Lehr (Lehrling) | 0:1 | (10,67:11,42) | |
2 | Gernot Steinheimer (SGE2019) | - | Sibille Reinhardt (Sibille07) | 1:0 | (9,18:12,52) | |
3 | Susanne Frosch (Susanne) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 0:1 | (27,25:10,55) | |
4 | Raimund Klose (Raimund) | - | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | 0:1 | (17,62:14,24) | |
5 | Wolfgang Lahl (WolfgangLahl) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 0:1 | (13,67:11,49) | |
Christian Hahn (Catweazle) | - | Bye |
Round 4
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Sibille Reinhardt (Sibille07) | - | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | 0:1 | (17,01:13,09) | |
2 | Sven Lehr (Lehrling) | - | Wolfgang Lahl (WolfgangLahl) | 1:0 | (19,81:18,13) | |
3 | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | - | Gernot Steinheimer (SGE2019) | 0:1 | (15,69:13,52) | |
4 | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 0:1 | (17,06:17,59) | |
5 | Christian Hahn (Catweazle) | - | Gerhard Rogg (Trompflitty) | 1:0 | (9,46:16,38) | |
6 | Dennis Filipiak (Tarin) | - | Raimund Klose (Raimund) | 0:1 | (16,23:13,93) | |
7 | Uwe Rudnik (uru) | - | Susanne Frosch (Susanne) | 0:1 | (12,21:21,11) |
Round 3
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Raimund Klose (Raimund) | - | Gerhard Rogg (Trompflitty) | 1:0 | (13,29:15,11) | |
2 | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | - | Christian Hahn (Catweazle) | 1:0 | (11,04:18,51) | |
3 | Sibille Reinhardt (Sibille07) | - | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | 1:0 | (claim) | |
4 | Susanne Frosch (Susanne) | - | Dennis Filipiak (Tarin) | 0:1 | (16,33:11,29) | |
5 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 0:1 | (10,11:13,28) | |
6 | Wolfgang Lahl (WolfgangLahl) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | 1:0 | (15,93:15,77) | |
7 | Gernot Steinheimer (SGE2019) | - | Sven Lehr (Lehrling) | 0:1 | (11,41:13,98) | |
Uwe Rudnik (uru) | - | Bye |
Round 2
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Susanne Frosch (Susanne) | 1:0 | (10,10:18,14) | |
2 | Dennis Filipiak (Tarin) | - | Wolfgang Lahl (WolfgangLahl) | 0:1 | (14,77:7,60) | |
3 | Sven Lehr (Lehrling) | - | Gerhard Rogg (Trompflitty) | 0:1 | (16,02:19,24) | |
4 | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | - | Raimund Klose (Raimund) | 1:0 | (10,29:13,01) | |
5 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Christian Hahn (Catweazle) | 1:0 | (18,84:15,42) | |
6 | Uwe Rudnik (uru) | - | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | 0:1 | (13,00:15,41) | |
7 | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | - | Sibille Reinhardt (Sibille07) | 0:1 | (13,63:8,54) | |
Gernot Steinheimer (SGE2019) | - | Bye |
Round 1
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Gerhard Rogg (Trompflitty) | - | Gernot Steinheimer (SGE2019) | 0:1 | (16,84:9,38) | |
2 | Raimund Klose (Raimund) | - | Sven Lehr (Lehrling) | 0:1 | (18,30:10,04) | |
3 | Christian Hahn (Catweazle) | - | Uwe Rudnik (uru) | 1:0 | (20,52:14,77) | |
4 | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | 1:0 | (13,12:20,36) | |
5 | Sibille Reinhardt (Sibille07) | - | Dennis Filipiak (Tarin) | 1:0 | (15,17:18,29) | |
6 | Susanne Frosch (Susanne) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 1:0 | (14,03:15,90) | |
7 | Wolfgang Lahl (WolfgangLahl) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 0:1 | (12,30:8,27) | |
Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Bye |